Show Results: Atlanterra Aquariuss

      Groningen (04-03-2018) open class: 1e Very Good
      judge: Mevr M. Selbach

      Eindhoven (02-02-2018) open class: 1e Excellent R-CAC, R-CACIB & Dutch Champion
      judge: Dhr J. Meijerink

      Eindhoven (04-02-2017) open class: 3e Excellent
      judge: Dhr G.N. Pederson

      Bleiswijk (06-11-2016) open class: 2e Very Good
      judge: Mevr T. Savolainen

      Bleiswijk (05-11-2016) open class: 2e Excellent R-CACIB
      judge: Dhr A. Göransson

      Zwolle (02-10-2016) open class: 1e Excellent R-CACIB
      judge: Dhr J. Meijerink

      Zwolle (01-10-2016) open class: 1e Excellent CAC en R-CACIB
      judge: Mevr P. Aaltonen

      Zutphen (18-09-2016) open class: 1e Very Good
      judge: Mevr E. Weijenborg

      Kerkwijk (11-09-2016) open class: Very Good
      judge: Mevr G. Blessing

      Groningen (06-03-2016) open class: Very Good
      judge: Dhr E. Verschoor

      Eindhoven (22-01-2016) open class: 1e Excellent
      judge: Mevr F. Lochs-Romans

      Wijchen (18-12-2015) open class: 2e Excellent
      judge: Dhr R. Doedijns

      Bleiswijk (08-11-2015) open class: Very Good
      judge: Dhr T. Lindstrom

      Kerkwijk (13-09-2015) open class: Very Good
      judge: Mevr E. Upmeijer

      Oss (05-06-2015) intermediate class: Very Good
      judge: Dhr J. de Cuyper

      Goes (04-04-2015) intermediate class: 2e Excellent
      judge: Dhr L. Heinesche

      Groningen (28-02-2015) junior class: 2e Excellent
      judge: Dhr J. Schepers)

      Eindhoven (07-02-2015) junior class: 3e Excellent
      judge: Mevr R. Wagner

      Wijchen (21-12-2014) junior class: 1e Very Good
      judge: Mevr N.G. Timmermans-Kandenko

      Amsterdam (13-12-2014) junior class: 3e Excellent
      judge: Dhr J. Newman

      Amsterdam (12-12-2014) junior class: 3e Excellent
      judge: Dhr C. Quinones

      Bleiswijk (02-11-2014) junior class: 1e Excellent CAC
      judge: Dhr J. Utke Ramsing

      Zwolle (05-10-2014)-> junior class: 2e Excellent
      judge: Dhr E.B.N. Verschoor

      Zwolle (04-10-2014) junior class: 2e Excellent
      judge: Mevr B. Beare

      Zutphen (14-09-2014) junior class: 1e Excellent CAC
      judge: Dhr G. Pederson

      Arnhem (07-06-2014) junior class: 1e Very Good
      judge: Mevr L. de Ridder-Onghena

      Utrecht (06-04-2014) puppy class: 2e Very Promising
      judge: Mevr F. Lochs Romans