Show Results: Running Rascals Bonfire Béla 'Bella'

      Zwolle (10-09-2022) open class: 1e Excellent ~ R-CAC
      judge: Dhr E. Manders

      Rotterdam (28-08-2022) open class: 1e Very Good
      judge: Mevr J. Kruus

      Rotterdam (27-08-2022) open class: 1e Very Good
      judge: Dhr S. Bjornes

      Mechelen (21-08-2022) open class: 1e Very Good
      judge: Dhr J.F. Vanaken

      Marche-en-Famenne (23-07-2022) open class: 3e Very Good
      judge: Mevr I. Hectors

      Utrecht (03-07-2022) open class: 1e Excellent
      judge: Mevr I. Groen

      Gorinchem (06-06-2022) open class: 1e Very Good
      judge: Mevr A. Giura

      Gorinchem (04-06-2022) open class: 3e Very Good
      judge: Mevr W. Roem

      Wieze (22-05-2022) open class: 2e Excellent
      judge: Dhr D. Spruyt

      Wilhelminadorp (16-04-2022) open class: 1e Excellent ~ R-CAC
      judge: Mevr B. Beare

      Kerkwijk (10-04-2022) open class: 3e Very Good
      judge: Mevr E. Weijenborg-Weggemans

      Hazerswoude-Dorp (27-03-2022) open class: 1e Very Good
      judge: Dhr H.van den Berg

      Maastricht (27-09-2020) open class: 3e Excellent
      judge: Dhr I.Ingraffia

      Zwolle (12-09-2020) open class: 3e Excellent
      judge: Dhr R. Doedijns

      Venray (08-02-2020) intermediate class: 1e Very Good
      judge: Dhr G. van den Bosch

      Brussel (15-12-2019) intermediate class: 1e Excellent
      judge: Mevr I. Hectors

      Hazerswoude-Dorp (03-11-2019) intermediate class: 1e Excellent
      judge: Mevr Z. Blomqvist

      Dortmund (13-10-2019) junior class: 3e Very Good
      judge: Mevr L. Wilson

      Dortmund (12-10-2019) junior class: 3e Excellent
      judge: Dhr G. Krishnan

      La Louviére (05-10-2019) junior class: 1e Very Good ~ Belgian Junior Champion
      judge: Dhr L. Heinesche

      Rotterdam (25-08-2019) junior class: 2e Excellent
      judge: Dhr R. Doedijns

      Rotterdam (24-08-2019) junior class: 2e Excellent
      judge: Dhr J.J. Dupas

      Mechelen-BE (18-08-2019) junior class: 1e Excellent ~ BOB Junior
      judge: Mevr G. Patterson

      Mechelen-BE (17-08-2019) junior class: 1e Excellent ~ BOB Junior
      judge: Mevr N. Clarke

      Echt (07-07-2019) junior class: 2e Very good
      judge: Mevr R. Blessing

      Venray (09-06-2019) junior class: 1e Excellent ~ BOB, CAC & Dutch Junior Champion
      judge: Dhr A. Polgar

      Oss (26-05-2019) junior class: 1e Excellent
      judge: Dhr P. Sanches Delerue

      Werkendam (19-05-2019) junior class: 2e Very good
      judge: Mevr P. Ball

      Goes (21-04-2019) junior class: 1e Excellent
      judge: Mevr W. Hell-Frijters

      Goes (20-04-2019) junior class: 1e Very good
      judge: Dhr B. Nodalli

      Zwolle (07-04-2019) puppy class: Best puppy in class
      judge: Dhr J. Meijerink

      Hazerswoude Dorp (24-03-2019) puppy class: Best puppy in class
      judge: Dhr J. Schepers

      Amsterdam (15-12-2018) youngest puppy class: Best Youngest puppy in class
      judge: Dhr J. Eberhardt

      Groningen (25-11-2018) youngest puppy class: Best Youngest puppy, 3th in ring of honour
      judge: Dhr M. Koot